Thursday 22 October Wales
  1. Home
  2. Directory
  3. Car dealers & parts
  4. Car dealer

Car dealer · Wales

Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.

37 places
Featured spot available Your business could be here First in “Car dealers & parts” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark. Take this spot
Cader Car Hub
Used car dealer · Car dealer
Y Cuddfan, Pencader 07538024802 Closed
website
J&J Motors Suzuki Haverfordwest
Car dealer · Vehicle Repair
St Peters Rd, Haverfordwest 01437891600 Closed
website
MIKE HOWLIN CAR SALES
Car dealer · MOT Centre
St Peters Rd, Haverfordwest 01437899355 Open until 18:00
website
Lloc Service Station - Car and Van Sales
Used car dealer · Vehicle repair shop · Car dealer
St Asaph Rd, Holywell 01352711604 Closing soon at 17:30
website
Cawdor Llanybydder
Car dealer · Vehicle repair shop · Mitsubishi dealer
Old Foundry, Llanybydder 01570480058 Open until 18:00
website
Polar Motors
Car dealer
Cynon Terrace, Mountain Ash 07501867554 Closing soon at 17:30
website
Bennett Motors
Car dealer
Abercynon, Mountain Ash CF45 4RT, Mountain Ash 07397576347 Closed
website
Motohaus LTD
Car dealer
Duffryn garage, Motohaus, Cwmsifiog Road, Bargoed 07878162079 Closed
website
North Wales Skoda
Vehicle Repair · Car dealer · Used car dealer
The point, Conway Rd, Conwy 01492884339 Open until 18:00
website
Keith Price Garages | Peugeot
MOT Centre · Car dealer · Vehicle Repair
Llanwenarth Citra, Crickhowell 01873811555 Closing soon at 17:30
website
Sirhowy Garage
MOT Centre · Car Body Shop · Car dealer
Beaufort Rd, Tredegar 01495724350 Closed
website
Pentre Motors
Vehicle Repair · Vehicle repair shop · Car dealer
Llanrhaeadr, Denbigh LL16 4NT, Denbigh 01745890543 Closing soon at 17:30
website
Jenkins Detailing & Valeting
Valeting service · Car dealer · Car wash
Rose Garage, Dewi Rd, Tregaron 07805538687 Closing soon at 17:30
website