Thursday 22 October Wales
  1. Home
  2. Directory
  3. Beauty & barbers
  4. Beauty Salon

Beauty Salon · Wales

Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.

49 places
Featured spot available Your business could be here First in “Beauty & barbers” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark. Take this spot
Sawadee Beauty & Thai Spa in Aberdare, Wales
Beauty Salon
8 Victoria Square, Aberdare 01685647177 Open until 19:00
website
Love Your Body by Helen
Beauty Salon
20b King St, Carmarthen 07917819348
website
Utopia
Beauty Salon · Hairdresser · Nail salon
3 George St, Pontypool 01495759354 Open until 19:30
website
Perfect Image Beauty Salon
Beauty Salon · Massage therapist · Nail salon
2 Castle Parade, Usk 01291671133 Open until 20:00
website
Heini's Beautique
Beauty Salon
16 Wind St, Llandysul 07538008171
website
Kutz N Kurlz
Hairdresser · Beauty Salon
11 High St, Abertillery 01495320256 Open until 17:30
website
Coast Hair and Beauty
Hairdresser · Beauty Salon · Beauty supply store
Horeb Chapel, Ewenny Rd, Bridgend 01656880724 Open until 20:30
Total Beauty Retreat
Beauty Salon
23 Bryn Eithin, Holywell 07572364672
Sw & Co
Beauty Salon
6 Causeway St, Kidwelly 07930892584 Open until 19:30
website
Circle Of Beauty
Beauty Salon · Massage therapist · Nail salon
12 The Cir, Tredegar 01495722834 Open until 19:00
website
The Face Place (Wales) - Nurse-led Aesthetics
Beauty Salon · Nurse practitioner
11-12 Morgan St, Tredegar 07792686134 Open until 20:30
website
House of Eden
Beauty Salon · Skin care clinic
1 Tivybank, Crymych 01239832966 Open until 19:30
Serenity
Beauty Salon
20 Station Rd, Burry Port 01554705948 Open until 19:00
GeoBri Aesthetics Clinic North Wales
Skin care clinic · Beauty Salon · Medical spa
8 Station Rd, Llanfairfechan 07538462014 Open 24 hours
website
Elixir - Health & Beauty Treatments
Beauty Salon · Massage therapist · Reflexologist
Cefn-Porth Rd, Cardiff 07872032104 Closed opens at 19:00
website
Pamper Beauty, Permanent Make-up and Training Salon
Beauty Salon
4 Stone St, Llandovery 01550728306 Open until 18:00
Beauty Within Pembrokeshire
Beauty Salon
Tan-Y-Glo, New Rd, Goodwick 07464690986 Open until 19:00
website
H'art & soul
Beauty Salon · Nail salon
6 The Meadows, Cardiff 07814063430 Closed
Hair&Beauty Box
Beauty Salon · Hairdresser · Nail salon
55a Cardiff Rd, Cardiff 07712282092 Closed opens at 21:00
Haus Of Beauty
Beauty Salon
Riverside Garage, Cardiff 02921159399
Central Pharmacy
Pharmacy · Beauty Salon · Travel clinic
63-67 Wellfield Rd, Cardiff 02920405005 Open until 18:00
Popular place website
Captiva Spa & Lounge
Day spa · Beauty Salon · Hairdresser
Beaumount House, Corbetts Lane, Caerphilly 02920884666 Open until 20:00
Popular place website
Sky Spa Wellness Centre
Wellness Centre · Beauty Salon · Facial spa
6 High St, Barry 07486514032 Open until 19:00
website
SeraFina beauty & holistics
Massage spa · Beauty Salon
37 Beechwood Rd, Chester Open until 20:30